ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 8639908
*
nr 863 9908
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist, signed,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Jan Lundquist, signerad
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 2 2013
at 19:21:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/12 12:25:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jan Lundquist
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.
Read more about Jan Lundquist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller jan lundquist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Jan Lundquist
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.
Read more about Jan Lundquist
nr 863 9908
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist, signed,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Jan Lundquist, signerad
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 2 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/12 12:25:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jan Lundquist
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.Read more about Jan Lundquist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller jan lundquist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45